FC 27 Coins - Buy Game Coins

FC 27 Coins

5.0
10k+
19k Sold
5% Tax Covered
Safe Trade
7-Day After-sales
Refund Guarantee
  • +1K
    10K Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    10K Safe Coins
    $1.36
    -$0.18
    $1.54
  • +2K
    30K Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    30K Safe Coins
    $4.07
    -$0.55
    $4.62
  • +3K
    50K Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    50K Safe Coins
    $6.77
    -$0.92
    $7.69
  • +5K
    100K Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    100K Safe Coins
    $13.54
    -$1.84
    $15.38
  • +10K
    200K Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    200K Safe Coins
    $27.06
    -$3.69
    $30.75
  • +15K
    300K Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    300K Safe Coins
    $40.60
    -$5.53
    $46.13
  • +20K
    400K Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    400K Safe Coins
    $54.12
    -$7.38
    $61.50
  • +25K
    500K Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    500K Safe Coins
    $67.66
    -$9.22
    $76.88
  • +40K
    800K Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    800K Safe Coins
    $113.00
    -$10.00
    $123.00
  • +50K
    1M Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    1M Safe Coins
    $143.75
    -$10.00
    $153.75
  • +75K
    1.5M Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    1.5M Safe Coins
    $220.63
    -$10.00
    $230.63
  • +100K
    2M Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    2M Safe Coins
    $297.50
    -$10.00
    $307.50
  • +150K
    3M Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    3M Safe Coins
    $451.25
    -$10.00
    $461.25
  • +200K
    4M Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    4M Safe Coins
    $605.00
    -$10.00
    $615.00
  • +250K
    5M Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    5M Safe Coins
    $758.75
    -$10.00
    $768.75
  • +500K
    10M Safe Coins | FC 27 Coins
    10M Safe Coins
    $1,527.50
    -$10.00
    $1,537.50

Product Details

Buy FC 27 Coins on LootBar now! Enjoy 100% secure trades, 5% tax covered, low-priced coins, refund guarantee and 7-day after-sales on our store. Once the FIFA coins are delivered, you can grab any card from the transfer market and add it to your squad. There’s no need to worry about fodder for SBCs either, since you can just buy and submit squads easily. Build your dream squad without relying on pack luck with LootBar FC coins now.

FC 27 coins Delivery Method

When buying FC 27 Coins on LootBar, you can choose between two flexible delivery options:

  1. Self-Login Delivery
  2. Comfort Trade

Pro tips: We highly recommend Self-Login Delivery because it is completely password-free, ensuring 100% account safety and fast automated delivery.

Information Required for FC 27 Coins Purchase

  1. Self-Login Delivery: Only need the EA FC 27 Account
  2. Comfort Trade: FC 27 Account details & valid Backup Codes

Note: With LootBar Self-Login Delivery, you don't need to share your account details wity anyone.

FC 27 Coins Approx. Delivery time

  • Lower than 500K: 30 Minutes to 1 Hour
  • 500K to 1M coins: 1 Hour - 2 Hours
  • 1M to 2M coins: 2 to 3 Hours
  • 2M to 5M coins: 3 to 5 Hours
  • 5M to 10M coins: 5 to 10 Hours
  • 10M to 20M+ coins: 12 Hours+

Precautions Before Purchase LootBar FC Coins

Before you order LootBar FC Coins, a few things to check

  1. Unlock Transfer Market: Ensure you have unlocked the transfer market on the FUT Web or Companion App before proceeding.
  2. Minimum Coin Requirement: Please make sure you have at least 3000 FC 27 Coins in your game as the starting funds. The more coins in your account, the faster and safer the order delivery. If you don't have enough FC 27 coins, try to sell some of your unused player cards first or play a few games to accumulate more.
  3. Avoid Cross-Platform Purchases: Refrain from buying FC 27 Coins on other platforms 24 hours before and 48 hours after a transaction at LootBar to minimize ban risks.
  4. No Log-in During Transaction: Do not log in to the FC 27 game, the Web App, or the Mobile App during the transaction to ensure a smooth delivery process.
  5. Post-Transaction Security: Strengthen account security by promptly changing your account password after a successful transaction and removing the unrecognized devices under the Trusted Devices section.

*Note

EA Sports FC 27 is a trademark of Electronic Arts. Lootbar is an independent platform and is not affiliated with or endorsed by EA.

How to buy FC 27 Coins on LootBar?

How to buy

FC 27 Coins purchase on LootBar is operated under strict safety procedures to ensure 100% safety. The following are the 7 detailed steps to buy FC Coins on LootBar.

  1. On our LootBar homepage, select your preferred language and currency.
  2. Log in to your LootBar account. Please create a new LootBar account if you don't have one.
  3. On the top menu, click "Game Coins" > "FC 27 Coins". Or search directly for "FC 27".
  4. Select the FC 27 platform (PS4/5, Xbox, or PC).
  5. Select the FC coins bundle you want to purchase.
  6. Click "Buy Now", choose your preferred payment method, then complete the payment.
  7. Submit the required information and await delivery.

How to Get FC 27 Backup Codes

To get FC 27 Backup Codes, you need to visit the EA Account Center: https://myaccount.ea.com/cp-ui/security/index

About EA Sports FC 27

EA Sports FC 27 (FIFA 27) is EA's next big football title, stepping deeper into the EA Sports FC identity. The usual crew's back—Ultimate Team, Career Mode, VOLTA, plus a few extras, and player ratings got a fresh pass. The most significant shift this year lies in the gameplay: a massive reduction in AI defending assistance. By demanding precise manual control, it dramatically widens the skill gap—rewarding hardcore players with deeper tactical play, while making the learning curve much steeper for casuals.

With the gameplay becoming less forgiving and highly competitive, relying on top-tier player stats is more crucial than ever. Here's what any veteran player will tell you: FC Coins matter. A lot. They shorten the road to staying competitive on the pitch, allowing you to instantly build a dominant squad capable of thriving in this new, skill-heavy meta. Besides, before building out your squad, make sure you’re ready to jump into the game. You can grab the FC 27 Xbox key first, then come back for FC 27 Coins to give your club a stronger start.

What are FC 27 Coins?

Inside EA Sports FC 27, FC 27 Coins are the currency. You'll spend them building an FC squad. They cover Comfort Trades. And they're what keep your Ultimate Team club moving up the ladder. Longtime players just call them FC Coins or FUT Coins. Some veteran players haven't dropped the term "FIFA Coins" either.

How to Earn FC 27 Coins Fast?

EA has revamped the reward system in FC 27, shifting towards more direct FUT Coins and Tradeable packs. You can now earn immediate match coins and weekly rewards, totaling around 5,000 to 100,000+ coins per week through:

  • Division Rivals: Complete the all-new in-match Bounties & Duels for bonus coins.
  • FUT Champions & Challengers: Direct qualification paths for all skill levels.
  • FUT Evolutions & Transfer Market: Upgrade cheap cards and sell for profit.
  • Squad Battles, 5v5 Rush & Draft Matches.

However, grinding for free coins is time-consuming—yielding less than $3 worth of coins per week (based on LootBar history pricing). Skip the grind! You can buy cheap FC 27 Coins directly at LootBar. It's the most secure and affordable way to instantly build your dream squad and dominate the new skill-heavy meta in FC 27 Ultimate Team.

Why You Need to Buy FC 27 Coins?

You might buy FC 27 coins to save time, build a competitive squad instantly, and adapt quickly to the massive gameplay changes in the new Ultimate Team mode.

Reasons to Purchase FC 27 Coins Directly:

  1. Surviving the New Skill-Heavy Meta: FC 27 significantly reduces AI defending, making gameplay harder and less forgiving. Top-tier players with elite stats are now an absolute necessity to survive. Buying coins instantly unlocks these game-changers to cover your defensive gaps.
  2. Capitalizing on the Launch Market: A basic starter team costs around 50k coins, but securing elite meta cards early takes millions. Buying coins lets you skip the grueling early-game grind and grab top players before their prices skyrocket.
  3. FUT Champions Preparation: To compete in the most exciting weekly competitions like FUT Champions and the new Challengers mode, you'll need a heavily optimized, up-to-date squad to face off against elite players and pursue top ranks.
  4. Card Packs & Customization: Beyond building your squad, you can use FC 27 Coins to experience the thrill of opening card packs, or fully customize your club’s stadium, kits, and badges to fit your style.

If you want to skip the grind and get the players you need quickly, you can buy FC 27 Coins from online stores such as LootBar. As a trusted game top-up platform, LootBar offers secure and affordable FC Coins at great prices, making it the best choice for dominating the new season.

Why You Should Choose LootBar to Buy FC 27 Coins?

LootBar has earned a strong reputation in the FC community for its reliable service and great prices. We offer secure sales and fast trades , including FC Coins, FC Players, FC SBC, and FC Season Passes.

  1. Best price: Choose LootBar for the most competitive rates on the market. Save time and money on your FC 27 journey. Buy FC coins smarter, play better, and build your dream squad for less!
  2. Secure transactions: Our unique "Self-Login Delivery" further ensures a safer and highly reliable purchasing experience. We strictly protect your personal information, giving you complete peace of mind with every FC 27 Coins transaction.
  3. 24/7 customer support: No matter when you need help, our professional team is always available to assist you. If you have any questions about how to buy FIFA 27 Coins on LootBar, please feel free to contact our support team.
  4. Multiple game products: We support FC 27 across all major platforms, including PC, Console, and FC Mobile. From standard FC 27 Coin bundles to specific player items and SBCs, LootBar has all your gaming needs covered.
  5. Fast update: Our FC 27 bundles and special promotions are updated continuously to match the latest in-game events. We ensure you always have access to the most current deals and exclusive rewards right as they drop in-game, guaranteeing the best purchasing experience.

FAQ

Is FC Coins the same as FIFA Coins?

Yes, FC Coins are the same as FIFA Coins. After EA and FIFA ended their partnership in 2023, EA rebranded the series as EA Sports FC, starting with FC 24. The gameplay and features remain similar, continuing the legacy and style of FIFA games. Therefore, there are still many players who refer to FC coins as FIFA coins.

Is it safe to buy FC 27 Coins on LootBar?

Absolutely. LootBar has been selling coins for the FC series for over 3 years, with 100,000+ successful orders and verified buyers. In the previous title, FC 26, LootBar received more than 10,000 real 5-star reviews from satisfied customers, which strongly demonstrates that LootBar is a safe and reliable place to buy FC 27 Coins. In addition, we also provide 7-day after-sales support and a refund guarantee to ensure a secure and worry-free purchase experience.

Does LootBar run promotions on FC Coins?

Yes. LootBar offers first-purchase discounts, special sales, and other deals on FC Coins from time to time. Regional pricing may also give you a lower base price than the in-game store depending on your location.

I paid but didn't receive my FC 27 Coins. What should I do?

1. For Self-Login Delivery orders, confirm you completed the purchase on the correct EA Account on the remote device. 2. For Login Delivery orders, verify that the EA Account details you provided were accurate. In both cases, close and reopen FC 27 to refresh your coins balance. If they have not appeared within the expected delivery time, contact LootBar support with your order number.

User Reviews

5.0
10k+ reviews
5 stars
99%
4 stars
1%
3 stars
0%
2 stars
0%
1 star
0%
All reviews
Image
Latest
Most Helpful

Service Guarantee

  • 5% Tax Covered
    There is no need to pay a 5% player transfer fee during the gold coin transaction process.
  • Safe Trade
    Legitimately earned in-game through manual methods, with a controlled and secure source.
  • 7-Day After-sales
    An extended warranty period allows for post-sales support, including refunds, in case of in-game bans or other issues related to this order within 7 days after delivery.
  • Refund Guarantee
    Within the warranty period, in case of coins removal or issues with ban/suspension emails due to coins distribution, we will provide a full refund or reissue your coins.
Order Information
Quantity 10K Coins

Free Gift1K

PlatformPS4/5

Delivery Method Multiple options

Price

$1.42

24/7